Meta Realty MN
  • META MOVE
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Browse Properties
      1. Single Family Homes
      2. Luxury Homes
      3. Condos
      4. Multi-Family Homes
      5. Townhomes
      6. New Construction
      7. Vacant Land
    4. Calculators
  • Sell
    1. META LUX
    2. Sell My Home
    3. Fast Cash Offer
    4. Home Valuation
    5. Recently Sold
    6. Sold by Meta
  • Areas
    1. Rogers Overview
    2. Otsego Overview
    3. Minneapolis Overview
    4. Saint Paul Overview
    5. Minnetonka Overview
    6. Edina Overview
    7. Maple Grove Overview
    8. Woodbury Overview
    9. Plymouth Overview
    10. Bloomington Overview
    11. Eden Prairie Overview
  • About
    1. Meet The Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
    6. Join The Team
  • Commercial Division
    1. META COMMERCIAL
    2. Cannabis Division
    3. Statues and Laws
    4. License Breakdown & New Released Info
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In

RECENTLY SOLD

Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
32.6K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 16670 Lyons AVE SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    4 Beds2 Baths3,464 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $375,000 $365,000 2.7%

    16670 Lyons AVE SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of Meta Realty

  • 6334 Pleasant AVE, Richfield, MN 55423
    3 Beds2 Baths2,093 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $365,000 $375,000 2.7%

    6334 Pleasant AVE, Richfield, MN 55423

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 3664 206th ST E, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    6 Beds5 Baths5,781 SqFt
    1/64 64
    $1,210,000 $1,370,000 11.7%

    3664 206th ST E, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 8325 Kelzer Pond DR, Victoria, MN 55386
    5 Beds5 Baths5,119 SqFt
    1/53 53
    $880,000 $945,000 6.9%

    8325 Kelzer Pond DR, Victoria, MN 55386

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 14156 Quebec AVE, Savage, MN 55378
    4 Beds3 Baths2,777 SqFt
    1/37 37
    $465,000 $440,000 5.7%

    14156 Quebec AVE, Savage, MN 55378

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 6841 Beaver Pond WAY, Hugo, MN 55038
    4 Beds4 Baths4,300 SqFt
    $529,000 $519,000 1.9%

    6841 Beaver Pond WAY, Hugo, MN 55038

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 24735 Glen RD, Excelsior, MN 55331
    4 Beds3 Baths2,495 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $500,000 $475,000 5.3%

    24735 Glen RD, Excelsior, MN 55331

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 9920 Oakwood CT N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443
    4 Beds4 Baths3,417 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $433,000 $435,000 0.5%

    9920 Oakwood CT N, Brooklyn Park, MN 55443

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 329 Brimhall ST, Saint Paul, MN 55105
    2 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $331,600 $325,000 2.0%

    329 Brimhall ST, Saint Paul, MN 55105

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 15091 Wilds Pkwy NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    4 Beds3 Baths4,669 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $590,000 $599,900 1.7%

    15091 Wilds Pkwy NW, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 5430 Deerfield CIR SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    4 Beds3 Baths2,827 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $319,000 $314,000 1.6%

    5430 Deerfield CIR SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 5463 150th ST SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    3 Beds2 Baths1,987 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $320,000 $330,000 3.0%

    5463 150th ST SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of RES Realty

  • 15200 Highland TRL, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    4 Beds3 Baths4,029 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $503,000 $519,900 3.3%

    15200 Highland TRL, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    Listed by Brock Dombrovski of Bridge Realty, LLC

  • 409 Winslow AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55107
    3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $399,900 $399,900

    409 Winslow AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55107

    Listed by Bryan Henke of Meta Realty

  • 6704 Stevens AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55423
    2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $311,000 $314,900 1.2%

    6704 Stevens AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55423

    Listed by Bryan Henke of Meta Realty

  • 14329 Prince Place, Minnetonka, MN 55345
    6 Beds5 Baths5,069 SqFt
    1/86 86
    $1,500,000 $1,595,000 6.0%

    14329 Prince Place, Minnetonka, MN 55345

    Listed by Bryan Henke of Meta Realty

  • 9549 Yorkshire LN, Eden Prairie, MN 55347
    4 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $435,000 $440,000 1.1%

    9549 Yorkshire LN, Eden Prairie, MN 55347

    Listed by Christian Brooks of Meta Realty

  • 475 Tanglewood DR, Saint Paul, MN 55126
    5 Beds4 Baths2,750 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $475,000 $499,000 4.8%

    475 Tanglewood DR, Saint Paul, MN 55126

    Listed by Neal Lawson of Meta Realty

  • 5825 Rosewood LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55442
    5 Beds4 Baths3,425 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $650,000 $659,500 1.4%

    5825 Rosewood LN N, Minneapolis, MN 55442

    Listed by Bryan Henke of Meta Realty

  • 7309 Deer Pass DR, Hugo, MN 55038
    3 Beds2 Baths1,823 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $370,000 $385,000 3.9%

    7309 Deer Pass DR, Hugo, MN 55038

    Listed by Aaron Beauchaine of Meta Realty

  • 5728 Vincent AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55410
    3 Beds1 Bath1,316 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $385,000 $400,000 3.8%

    5728 Vincent AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55410

    Listed by Tara Little of Meta Realty

  • 15243 Bluedorn CIR SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    4 Beds3 Baths2,385 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $490,000 $489,900

    15243 Bluedorn CIR SE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    Listed by Antonio Otero of Meta Realty

  • 4608 Oxborough LN, Minneapolis, MN 55437
    3 Beds3 Baths2,734 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $415,515 $425,000 2.2%

    4608 Oxborough LN, Minneapolis, MN 55437

    Listed by Aleksandar Stojmenovic of Meta Realty

  • 4760 Hummingbird TRL NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372
    3 Beds3 Baths3,098 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $500,000 $499,900

    4760 Hummingbird TRL NE, Prior Lake, MN 55372

    Listed by Terry Nelson of Meta Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Meta Realty
    • META MOVE
      Areas
      1. Rogers Overview
      2. Otsego Overview
      3. Minneapolis Overview
      4. Saint Paul Overview
      5. Minnetonka Overview
      6. Edina Overview
      7. Maple Grove Overview
      8. Woodbury Overview
      9. Plymouth Overview
      10. Bloomington Overview
      11. Eden Prairie Overview
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Browse Properties
      4. Calculators
      About
      1. Meet The Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Calendar
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs
      6. Join The Team
    • Sell
      1. META LUX
      2. Sell My Home
      3. Fast Cash Offer
      4. Home Valuation
      5. Recently Sold
      6. Sold by Meta
      Commercial Division
      1. META COMMERCIAL
      2. Cannabis Division
      3. Statues and Laws
      4. License Breakdown & New Released Info
Meta Realty
Meta Realty

+1(952) 243-0037 info@metarealtymn.com

10650 Red Circle Drive #400, Minnetonka MN 55343

CONTACT US

info@metarealtymn.com

 

(952) 243-0037

 

10650 Red Circle Drive #400, Minnetonka MN 55343

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.